Beauty & Personal Care

CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL

Caraway, Essential Oil is rich in essential fatty acids, antioxidants, and vitamins that nourish and strengthen the hair. It helps improve hair texture, promoting softness and smoothness. Caraway Seed Oil also has antimicrobial properties that can help maintain a clean and healthy scalp. Incorporate Caraway Seed Oil into your hair care routine to enhance the overall health and appearance of your hair. Caraway, Essential Oil provides soothing and balancing effects. Its warm and spicy aroma promotes relaxation and a sense of harmony. Incorporate Caraway Seed Oil into your aromatherapy and skincare formulations for its soothing properties.
CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL
Por: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Descripción técnica de CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL

Nombre INCI
Carum Carvi Fruit Oil
Número del producto:
469656
Unidad de Medida:
-

Product Documents

¿Quiere obtener más información sobre CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL?

El acceso completo también significa:

Su contacto comercial

Documentación de producto

Consulta sobre un producto

Visión general de las relaciones entre productos

Artículos de contenido específico de nuestros expertos

Cursar el pedido y seguimiento del pedido

Hola, ¿en qué podemos ayudarle?

CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Mexico