Beauty & Personal Care
Poppy butter can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair. It can be added to hair masks, leave-in conditioners, or styling products to provide hydration, reduce frizz, and promote healthy-looking hair. Poppy butter provides deep moisturization and nourishment to the skin. It can be used in body butters, creams, or balms to provide intense hydration and promote soft, smooth skin.
POPPY, BUTTER
Por: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Descripción técnica de POPPY, BUTTER

Nombre INCI
Papaver Orientale Seed Oil & Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil & Tocopherol
Número del producto:
469930
Unidad de Medida:
-

¿Quiere obtener más información sobre POPPY, BUTTER?

El acceso completo también significa:

Su contacto comercial

Documentación de producto

Consulta sobre un producto

Visión general de las relaciones entre productos

Artículos de contenido específico de nuestros expertos

Cursar el pedido y seguimiento del pedido

Hola, ¿en qué podemos ayudarle?

POPPY, BUTTER - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Mexico